» » Smash TV - Electrified

Smash TV - Electrified download flac mp3

  • Performer: Smash TV
  • Album: Electrified
  • MP3: 1330 mb | FLAC/APE: 1774 mb | WMA: 1285 mb
  • Released: 2002
  • Country: Germany
  • Style: House, Techno, Electro
  • Rating: 4.5/5
  • Votes: 194
  • Format: AUD AIFF MMF AA VQF ADX APE
Smash TV - Electrified download flac mp3

Download links


Smash TV - Electrified
MP3 album RAR archive

1774 downloads at 32 mb/s

Smash TV - Electrified
FLAC album RAR archive

1285 downloads at 31 mb/s

Download Smash TV - Electrified FREE

Tracklist

A1 Nasty Girl 3:13
A2 Arcade 4:16
A3 Look At The Screen 4:31
B1 Confused 5:24
B2 What About Me 4:45
C1 Shopping Madness 4:10
C2 Nobody 5:50
D1 Your Place 5:39
D2 Laptop Dancers 4:28

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – BPitch Control
  • Copyright (c) – BPitch Control
  • Mastered At – Dubplates & Mastering
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Distributed By – Zomba
  • Distributed By – Neuton
  • Distributed By – [pias]

Credits

  • Graphics [Vectour] – Pfadfinderei
  • Mastered By – Loop-o
  • Producer, Written-By – Holger Zilske, Michael Schmidt

Notes

A1: 133 BPM
A2: 128 BPM
A3: 128 BPM
B1: 130 BPM
B2: 130 BPM
C1: 125 BPM
C2: 128 BPM
D1: 130 BPM
D2: 131 BPM

BPMs are not mentioned on the release.
Although the phonographic copyright as well as the copyright are from 2001, the label homepage states the release date to be Februar 25th, 2002.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode (Text): 6 61956 66401 4
  • Barcode (Scanned): 661956664014
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side A): BPC 040 Loop-O/D&M MPO A
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side B): BPC 040 Loop-O/D&M MPO B
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side C): BPC 040 Loop-O/D&M MPO C
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side D): BPC 040 Loop-O/D&M MPO D
  • Label Code: LC 11753
  • Rights Society: GEMA
  • ASIN: B00005YW8R

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
BPC 040CD Smash TV Electrified ‎(CD, Album, Dig) BPitch Control BPC 040CD Germany 2001
BPC 040LP Smash TV Electrified ‎(2x12", Album, Promo, W/Lbl) BPitch Control BPC 040LP Germany 2001
BPC 040CD Smash TV Electrified ‎(CD, Album, Promo) BPitch Control BPC 040CD Germany 2001